VOJENSKÁ PUŠKA II.
         8.8.2009
                                kategorie A
Jméno Terč 1 Terč 2 Celkem Pořadí
ŠTĚCH Josef 92 98 190 1
YAO Yuan 89 97 186 2
TUŠL František 88 97 185 3
ŠVÁB Aleš 91 93 184 4
TAUBR Pavel 90 92 182 5
MELICHAR Milan 86 96 182 6
KALIŠ Petr 87 95 182 7
KALIŠOVÁ Monika 86 94 180 8
VAŠÍČEK Karel 86 93 179 9
SUJA Jan 84 92 176 10
KOTRČ Zdeněk 85 91 176 11
FABIÁN Michal 83 92 175 12
ŽEMLIČKA Ladislav 86 88 174 13
DEFANT Jiří 84 89 173 14
ŠVIHÁLEK Jiří 78 93 171 15
PAVELKA Ivan 90 80 170 16
VLACH Vladimír 82 88 170 17
AUGUSTA Pavel 87 81 168 18
MAKRLÍK Miroslav 83 84 167 19
FABIÁNOVÁ Markéta 81 85 166 20
MÍČEK Milan 74 92 166 21
VESELÝ Pavel 80 83 163 23
KREJČA Miloslav 74 87 161 24
DEFANT Rudolf 75 84 159 25
STIBOR Jan 69 90 159 26
KOŠVANEC Vlastimil 73 86 159 27
BÍLEK Josef 69 86 155 28
DVOŘÁK Václav 72 69 141 29
PAKOSTA Karel 61 78 139 30
MIKEŠ Hynek 57 78 135 31
NOVÁK Vratislav 56 23 79 32
PAKOSTOVÁ Jitka 41 38 79 33
WILD Jaroslav 21 24 45 34
   kategorie B
Jméno Terč 1 Terč 2 Celkem Pořadí
KAFKA Antonín 91 97 188 1
MELICHAR Jan 85 98 183 2
CAPRATA Jaroslav 93 88 181 3
ŠTĚCH Josef 90 91 181 4
BOČAN Stanislav 89 92 181 5
DVOŘÁK Václav 86 91 177 6
TUŠL František 85 92 177 7
ŠVIHÁLEK Jiří 86 91 177 8
HUTÁK Pavel 84 91 175 9
VESELÝ Pavel 83 92 175 10
MÍČEK Tomáš 84 90 174 11
HERCEG Bohumil 87 87 174 12
VLACH Vladimír 82 91 173 13
ŽEMLIČKA Ladislav 77 96 173 14
DOLÁK Karel 83 89 172 15
YAO Yuan 81 91 172 16
MÍČEK Milan 79 91 170 17
KOZOJED Zdeněk 87 83 170 18
ŠVÁB Aleš 74 92 166 19
STIBOR Petr 75 85 160 20
STIBOR Jan 72 86 158 21
HAZMUKA Radoslav 76 79 155 24
ČEKAL Josef 65 81 146 25
ADAMEC František 48 74 122 26
                  kategorie  C
Jméno Terč  Pořadí
ŠVIHÁLEK Jiří 100 1
ČEKAL Josef 98 2
ŠVÁB Aleš 90 3
KANTOR Jiří 82 4
YAO Yuan 81 5
PAVELKA Ivan 78 6
AUGUSTA Pavel 74 7
STIBOR Jan 74 8
HUTÁK Pavel 65 9
HEJLÍK Richard 59 10
ŠVÁBOVÁ Dana 58 11
BÍLEK Josef 45 12
STIBOR Petr 42 13
CAPRATA Jaroslav - vítěz mistrovké rány vedlejšího závodu.