VOJENSKÁ PUŠKA I.
                  4.4.2009
              Kategorie A
Jméno Zbraň Terč 1 Terč 2 Celkem Pořadí
KALIŠ Petr CZ 24 97 89 186 1
KOTRČ Zdeněk M98 99 84 183 2
TAUBR Pavel vz.54 97 86 183 3
KALIŠOVÁ Monika CZ 24 94 88 182 4
YAO Yuan C.G. 98 82 180 5
ŽEMLIČKA Ladislav Enfield 95 85 180 6
VACKO Robert st. C.G. 92 86 178 7
AUGUSTA Pavel C.G. 91 81 172 8
KUTNOHORSKÝ Josef M98 89 81 170 9
ŠVÁB Aleš C.G. 94 76 170 10
MIKEŠ Vladimír Mosin 94 76 170 11
KAFKA Antonín S. 4570 89 80 169 12
FABIÁN Michal Mauser jug. 96 72 168 13
BATÍK Václav SKS 91 76 167 14
VACKO Robert ml. Mosin 95 70 165 15
KAFKA Antonín Scharps 92 73 165 16
MÍČEK Milan M98 95 68 163 17
KREJČA Miloslav Mosin 91 71 162 18
KAŠPAR Milan SKS 89 72 161 19
STIBOR Jan SKS 89 71 160 20
PISTULKA Václav Mosin 86 70 156 21
DOLÁK Karel C.G. 87 68 155 23
ČÍŽEK Petr SVT 91 63 154 24
ŠERÝ Josef CZ 24 92 61 153 25
MAKRLÍK Miroslav Mosin 89 62 151 26
TOUCHA Václav Mosin 91 58 149 27
MEZERA František M1 88 46 134 28
HYNEK Mikeš 1917 Sp. 76 56 132 29
LUTOVSKÝ Ladislav 1893 83 44 127 30
         Kategorie  B
Jméno Zbraň Terč 1 Terč 2 Celkem Pořadí
KAFKA Antonín M16 99 91 190 1
YAO Yuan Sig. 95 89 184 2
BOČAN Stanislav vz.58 95 83 178 3
DOLÁK Karel vz.58 96 80 176 4
KAŠPAR Milan CZ 223. 95 79 174 5
VACKO Robert st. vz.58 89 79 168 6
ŽEMLIČKA Ladislav vz.58 94 74 168 7
VACKO Robert ml. vz.58 94 73 167 8
KOZOJED Zdeněk Z. M76 89 76 165 9
MÍČEK Milan vz.58 88 77 165 10
AUGUSTA Pavel Saiga 86 78 164 11
ŠVÁB Aleš G3 89 75 164 12
KANTOR Jirí vz.58 93 67 160 13
MIKEŠ Vladimír vz.58 89 70 159 14
HUTÁK Pavel vz.58 89 70 159 15
WOJDYLA Martin vz.58 85 73 158 16
KANTOROVÁ Evička  vz.58 90 67 157 17
ŽEMLIČKOVÁ Marie vz.58 92 64 156 18
ČÍŽEK Jaromír vz.58 86 68 154 19
PAPEŽ Josef vz.58 85 66 151 20
KUTNOHORSKÝ Josef Simonov 86 63 149 21
WOLF Kamil W.67M 73 72 145 22
HAZMUKA Radoslav vz.58 82 58 140 23
STIBOR Jan vz.58 92 37 129 24
KORECKÝ Josef W.67M 83 44 127 25
BÍLEK Pepa vz.58 80 44 124 26
 Kategorie  C
Jméno Zbraň Terč  Pořadí
ŠVÁB Aleš CZ 750 94 1
KANTOROVÁ Evička  CZ 550 87 2
KANTOR Jiří CZ 550 77 3
AUGUSTA Pavel CZ 550 76 4
HUTÁK Pavel SM2 62 5
KAŠPAR Milan CZ .223 62 6
STIBOR Jan SM2 51 7
YAO Yuan ACC 40 8
TŮMA Petr ZKM 26 9
Kategorie  D
Jméno Zbraň Terč  Pořadí
BATÍK Václav De. .45 86 1
Vítěz mistrovské rány - BÍLEK Josef