MALIGHENOVO  STŘÍLENÍ
                  14.3.2008
           Kategorie A
Jméno Zbraň Terč 1 Terč 2 Celkem Pořadí
František Tušl Mosin 99 90 189 1
Ynan Yao K. Gustav 100 86 186 2
Josef Štěch K. Gustav 100 84 184 3
Karel Vašíček Mosin 94 88 182 4
Petr Lacina Enfield 96 85 181 5
Robert Vacko ml. Mosin 96 81 177 6
Petr Lacina Rubin 96 80 176 7
Zdeněk Kotrč M98 92 83 175 8
Aleš Šváb K. Gustav 96 78 174 9
Vladimír Mikeš st. Mosin 97 76 173 10
Ivan Pavelka Mosin 91 81 172 11
Robert Vacko st. K. Gustav 92 79 171 12
Miroslav Záhorka M98 95 76 171 13
Pavel Augusta K. Gustav 94 76 170 14
Karel Adam SKS 97 72 169 15
Miloslav Krejča Mosin 89 79 168 16
Karel Dolák K. Gustav 91 76 167 17
Josef Šerý CZ 24 91 75 166 18
Robert Vacko st. M1 92 74 166 19
Antonín Kafka Mosin 95 70 165 20
Jan Stibor SKS 92 73 165 21
Josef Štěch Garand M1 89 75 164 23
Pavel Červenka SKS 91 72 163 24
Petr Stibor SKS 86 75 161 25
Michal Fabián M98 95 66 161 26
Emil Antropius M 98 92 67 159 27
Robert Vacko ml. M1 93 66 159 28
Pavel Veselý SKS 91 66 157 29
Josf Bílek M1 90 65 155 30
Jíří Flieger ml. SVT 93 61 154 31
Milan Pešek K. Gustav 85 69 154 32
Rudolf de Fant M1 96 56 152 33
Jiří Flieger K. Gustav 89 61 150 34
Václav Dvořák Mosin 79 68 147 35
Vladimír Vlach   82 64 146 36
Zdeněk Kotrč st. SKS 89 56 145 37
Zdeněk Kotrč ml. SKS 88 56 144 38
Jaroslav Wild K. Gustav 85 58 143 39
Jiří Vichra Mosin 76 63 139 40
Markéta Fabiánová Mosin 85 53 138 41
Václav Batík SKS 88 40 128 42
Václav Pistulka  Mosin 76 44 120 43
Jiří de Fant E.4 56 59 115 44
Karel Mottl SKS 41 58 99 45
Vladimír Mikeš ml. Mosin 64 3 67 46
Jan Frdlík SKS 24 27 51 47
Jan Berwid-Buquoy   28 21 49 48
Vladimír Mikeš st. Mosin 68 85 153 49
         Kategorie  B
Jméno Zbraň Terč 1 Terč 2 Celkem Pořadí
Antonín Kafka M16 100 88 188 1
Stanislav Bočan Sa58 97 86 183 2
Petr Stibor Sa58 96 86 182 3
Ynan Yao Rem. 700 97 84 181 4
Pavel Veselý R.B. 99 81 180 5
František Tušl AR15 92 88 180 6
Karel Dolák Sa58 96 82 178 7
Jiří Kantor Sa58 96 81 177 8
Karel Vašíček Sa58 94 83 177 9
Vladimír Vlach Sa58 91 81 172 10
Jan Stibor Sa58 95 77 172 11
Emil Antropius Sa58 94 78 172 12
Pavel Augusta R.B. 86 86 172 13
Aleš Šváb G.3 96 74 170 14
Václav Dvořák Sa58 95 74 169 15
Miroslav Bočan Sa58 90 68 158 16
Josef Papež Sa58 77 73 150 17
Petr Svoboda Saiga 84 64 148 18
Miroslav Moravec Sa58 86 59 145 19
Josef Balý Sa58 78 65 143 20
Radoslav Hazmuka Sa58 77 44 121 21
František Adamec Sa58 88 19 107 22
Josef Korecký Winchester 57 42 99 23
Luboš Dolejší Sa58 79 0 79 24
 Kategorie  C
Jméno Zbraň Terč  Pořadí
Pavel Augusta CZ. 550 151 1
Aleš Šváb CZ. 550 142 2
Jiří Kantor CZ. 550 141 3
Pavel Veselý CZ. 550 139 4
Ynan Yao Acc. 101 5
Vladimír Mikeš CZ.54 68 6
Kategorie  D
Jméno Zbraň Terč  Pořadí
Karel Mottl Rangers 57 1
Jiří Volek Pens. rifle 8 2